Open DinkedIn

Crown Hoops

Cogon Pardo, Cebu City · 191, L. Gabuya Street, Tagunol

Indoor3 courtsBook ahead

Illustration of Crown Hoops: Indoor, 3 courts

Crown Hoops is an indoor pickleball venue with 3 courts in Cogon Pardo, Cebu City, Cebu. Court rental is ₱400 an hour. Message the venue on Facebook Messenger to reserve a court.

Quick answers

How much does it cost to play pickleball at Crown Hoops?
Crown Hoops charges ₱400 an hour (6am–1am). Rates checked 2 June 2026.
How do I book a court at Crown Hoops?
Message the venue on Facebook Messenger to reserve a court. Book ahead; walk-ins are not listed.
Where is Crown Hoops?
191, L. Gabuya Street, Tagunol, Cogon Pardo, Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines.
Is Crown Hoops indoor or outdoor?
Indoor, with 3 pickleball courts.

Nearby pickleball courts

All pickleball courts in Cogon Pardo